2011 Roster 2005 National Champion, National Runner-up 2004, 2007, 2009

No. Name Position Year Hometown High School E-Mail
0 Michael Polacek GK Fr. Peachtree City, Ga. McIntosh  
00 Stephen Eigel GK Fr. Union County, Ga. Union County  
1 Andy Gamble Mid. Fr. Manchester, England Salford College  
2 Elvis Miller Mid. So. Norcross, Ga. Meadowcreek elvis-ronaldinho@hotmail.com
3 Brayan Rodriguez Fwd. Fr. Mableton, Ga. Pebblebrook  
4 Danny Seabrook Mid. Fr. Fleet, England Calthorpe Park  
5 Leo Sanchez Fwd. So. Fitzgerald, Ga. Fitzgerald l10joga@yahoo.com
6 Arron Valentine Mid. Fr. Palmerstown, Ireland Pobalscoil Losolde  
7 Rury Alvarez Mid. So. Stone Mountain, Ga. Stone Mountain ruryalvarez@yahoo.com
8 Aubrey Nelson Mid. Fr. Belfast, Northern Ireland Larne  
9 Marc McGill Mid. Fr. Glasgow, Scotland Hillhead  
11 Molham Babouli Fwd. Fr. Mississauga, Ont. Kennedy Secondary  
12 Paolo Dal Farra Mid. Fr. Miramar, Fla. Everglades  
13 Jooheok Lee Mid. Fr. Dunwoody, Ga. Dunwoody  
14 Andres Moreno Def. So. Miami, Fla. Ferguson  
15 Victor de Lima Mid. Fr. Sao Paolo, Brazil Joao XXIII  
16 Johnny Vanegas Def. Fr. Flowery Branch, Ga. Flowery Branch  
18 Alex Joseph Mid. So. Miami, Fla. Varela Ajoseph6@yahoo.com
19 Cesar Espinoza Def. Fr. Lilburn, Ga. Parkview  
20 Dewayne Dyer Mid. Fr. Birmingham, England The College  
21 Jordan Dunston Def. Fr. Mississauga, Ont. Rick Hansen Secondary  
22 Humberto Silva Def. Fr. Sao Paolo, Brazil ---  
23 Kenny Adeshigbin Fwd. So. Lawrenceville, Ga. Central Gwinett

Kennyadeshigbin@aol.com

25 Elton Ferreira Def. Fr. Salvadore, Brazil Colegio Integral  
26 Matt Kilgore Def. Fr. Lawrenceville, Ga. Mountain View
 
27 Ronald Calle Mid. Fr. Lawrenceville, Ga. Collins Hill  
99 Anthony Pacifico GK So. Lilburn, Ga. Shiloh
 
Reserve Players
10 Jack Newbold (Injured Reserve) Fwd. Fr. Birmingham, England Park Hill Academy  
             
             
             
             


Head Coach- Marc Zagara
Assistant Coach- Ron Moore
Assistant Coach- Allan Davie
Assistant Coach- Avishai Shwartz